Förtroendevalda Landstinget i Värmland

Regionfullmäktige - Region Värmland

Uppdrag (64 st)

EfternamnFörnamnPartiUppdragOrdningsnummer
Larsson Fredrik M Ledamot 1
Höök Stina M Ledamot 2
Lund Kopparklint Marléne M Ledamot 3
Torvaldsdotter Dehring Helene M Ledamot 4
Jansson Stellan M Ledamot 5
Adolfsson Karl-Johan C Ledamot 6
Sidenvall Eva C Ledamot 7
Eriksson Erik A C Ledamot 8
Larsson Berit SIV Ledamot 9
Hopman Görel SIV Ledamot 10
Johansson Jesper MP Ledamot 11
Hallström Eva MP Ledamot 12
Kihlström Elisabeth KD Ledamot 13
Ståhl Monica KD Ledamot 14
Ohlsson Gert L Ledamot 15
Andersson Ulric S Ledamot 16
Riste Tomas S Ledamot 17
Gundahl Monica S Ledamot 18
Larsson Jessica S Ledamot 19
Olsson Erik S Ledamot 20
Röhr Inga-Lill S Ledamot 21
Sandström Mats S Ledamot 22
Mtuya Cecilia S Ledamot 23
Kristiansson Kristina S Ledamot 24
Nilsson Ulrika S Ledamot 25
Ljung Olga S Ledamot 26
Johannesson Kenneth S Ledamot 27
Magnusson Hans S Ledamot 28
Nyvall Madeleine V Ledamot 29
Nilsson Anders V Ledamot 30
Ahl Anders SD Ledamot 31
Ulrici Harriet SD Ledamot 32
Lundgren Johnny M Ersättare 33
Wahlund Börje M Ersättare 34
Larsson Jane C Ersättare 35
Berglund Anna Karin C Ersättare 36
Jonsson Ulf C Ersättare 37
Utterdahl Marianne SIV Ersättare 38
Wessmark Birgitta SIV Ersättare 39
Wilén Anna MP Ersättare 40
Halvarsson Robert MP Ersättare 41
Zand Asso MP Ersättare 42
Frödin Birgitta L Ersättare 43
Olsson Ulla L Ersättare 44
Carlsson Kenth KD Ersättare 45
Polintan Jomark S Ersättare 46
Thunér Mats S Ersättare 47
Gauffin Birgitta S Ersättare 48
Olsson Johan S Ersättare 49
Larsson Ann-Marie S Ersättare 50
Isaksson Marina S Ersättare 51
Rioflorido Karlsson Aurea S Ersättare 52
Bohlin Jan S Ersättare 53
Henriksson Eric S Ersättare 54
Andersson Mathias S Ersättare 55
Glader Tommy S Ersättare 56
Björnvall Gert S Ersättare 57
Gustavsson Marian S Ersättare 58
Göransdotter Susanna V Ersättare 59
Raiml Gert V Ersättare 60
Lehn Josefine SD Ersättare 61
Persson Lisen - Ersättare 62
Jalayer Fereshteh M Ersättare 63
Österdahl Lars M Ersättare 64