Förtroendevalda Landstinget i Värmland

Landstingsfullmäktige

Uppdrag (162 st)

EfternamnFörnamnPartiUppdragOrdningsnummer
Andersson Ulric S Ledamot 1
Larsson Fredrik M Ledamot 2
Johansson Åsa S Ledamot 3
Jasic Modin Ljubica SD Ledamot 4
Persson Ola C Ledamot 5
Sandström Mats S Ledamot 6
Utterdahl Marianne SIV Ledamot 7
Hammar Anna V Ledamot 8
Kihlström Elisabeth KD Ledamot 9
Gundahl Monica S Ledamot 10
Höök Stina M Ledamot 11
Strifors Mikael SD Ledamot 12
Olsson Erik S Ledamot 13
Julin Dombrowe Eva L Ledamot 14
Larsson Jane C Ordförande 15
Järåsen Ann-Katrin S Ledamot 16
Nisser Per-Samuel M Ledamot 17
Andersson Thomas S Ledamot 18
Carling Jan SIV Ledamot 19
Johansson Jesper MP Ledamot 20
Grahn Johnny SD Ledamot 21
Mlakar Ann S Ledamot 22
Björk Elisabeth V Ledamot 23
J Fröding Mattias KD Ledamot 24
Oudin Marie M Ledamot 25
Gruvberger Per S Ledamot 26
Evestam Erik C Ledamot 27
Hagström Malin S Ledamot 28
Skogberg Anders SD Ledamot 29
Söderström Peter S Ledamot 30
Larsson Johanna M Ledamot 31
Wessmark Birgitta SIV Ledamot 32
Lehresjön Niklas L Ledamot 33
Gustavsson Marian S 1:e vice ordförande 34
Eriksson Tobias S Ledamot 35
Raiml Gert V Ledamot 36
Carlsson Anna-Lena C Ledamot 37
Monsén Lena SD Ledamot 38
Samuelsson Henrik M Ledamot 39
Härdig Eriksson Eva-Lotta S Ledamot 40
Nilsson Agneta KD Ledamot 41
Schützer Daniel S Ledamot 42
Hopman Görel SIV Ledamot 43
Larsson Linda S Ledamot 44
Brännlund Paul SD Ledamot 45
Sandberg Leif M 2:e vice ordförande 46
Jonsson Ulf C Ledamot 47
Haraldsson Leif S Ledamot 48
Hallström Eva MP Ledamot 49
Larsson Ann-Marie S Ledamot 50
Murås Bodil V Ledamot 51
Bengtsson Anton M Ledamot 52
Berg Lars-Åke SD Ledamot 53
Eriksson Göran S Ledamot 54
Åhman Marianne L Ledamot 55
Carlsson Kenth KD Ledamot 56
Johansson Linda S Ledamot 57
Nilsson Hans SIV Ledamot 58
Andersson Madeleine C Ledamot 59
Olsson Bjarne S Ledamot 60
Fornander Patrik M Ledamot 61
Larsson Jessica S Ledamot 63
Jessen Hans-Peter S Ledamot 64
Assadbegli Parvane V Ledamot 65
Jalayer Fereshteh M Ledamot 66
Kielba Susanne S Ledamot 67
Östergren Jens C Ledamot 68
Jarnbro Lisbeth SD Ledamot 69
Larsson Berit SIV Ledamot 70
Ståhl Monica KD Ledamot 71
Johansson Pettersson Alexander S Ledamot 72
Olsson Robin M Ledamot 73
Bergkvist Andersson Monica S Ledamot 74
Polintan Jomark S Ledamot 75
Frödin Gösta L Ledamot 76
Anderberg Anders SD Ledamot 77
Adolfsson Karl-Johan C Ledamot 78
Levin Lisa S Ledamot 79
Zadik Anders V Ledamot 80
Nisser Larsson Margareta M Ledamot 81
Österdahl Lars M Ersättare 82
Torin Alexander M Ersättare 83
Jacobs Ulrika M Ersättare 84
Axelsson Håkan M Ersättare 85
Torvaldsdotter Dehring Helene M Ersättare 86
Persson Mikael M Ersättare 87
Ljungsten Anders M Ersättare 88
Brodin Roger M Ersättare 89
Ingsmy Rebecka M Ersättare 90
Wahlund Börje M Ersättare 91
Lundgren Johnny M Ersättare 92
Jansson Stellan M Ersättare 93
Adrian Göran C Ersättare 94
Ögren Marita C Ersättare 95
Bildtsén David C Ersättare 96
Ahremark Persson Benny C Ersättare 97
Bergfjord Anders C Ersättare 98
Ågren Erik C Ersättare 99
Hall Anita C Ersättare 100
Evestam Jenny C Ersättare 101
Wikström Hallonsten Eva L Ersättare 102
Knutsson Anna-Lena L Ersättare 103
Lindblom Henrik L Ersättare 104
Gunnarsson Sara L Ersättare 105
Ottosson Kjell-Arne KD Ersättare 106
Engstad Clarke Susanne KD Ersättare 107
Mattsson Jonny KD Ersättare 108
Kihlström Sara KD Ersättare 109
Joelsson Mattias KD Ersättare 110
Hartwig Nicklas S Ersättare 111
Karlsson Gerd S Ersättare 112
Johansson Mikael S Ersättare 113
Gustavsson Eva-Lena S Ersättare 114
Jonsson Stefan S Ersättare 115
Röhr Inga-Lill S Ersättare 116
Tallgren Anders S Ersättare 117
Nilsson Ulrika S Ersättare 118
Ericsson Jens S Ersättare 119
Falk Pia S Ersättare 120
Björnvall Gert S Ersättare 121
Springer Tina S Ersättare 122
Lindquist Mathias S Ersättare 123
Ljung Olga S Ersättare 124
Riste Tomas S Ersättare 125
Kristiansson Kristina S Ersättare 126
Johansson Andreas S Ersättare 127
Ronacher Ann-Sofie S Ersättare 128
Johannesson Kenneth S Ersättare 129
Isaksson Marina S Ersättare 130
Paulsson Alexander S Ersättare 131
Kandergård Lena S Ersättare 132
Andergrahn Jerry S Ersättare 133
Hildén Jessica S Ersättare 134
Jansson Lars-Ove S Ersättare 135
Skogström Christina S Ersättare 136
Persson Göran S Ersättare 137
Bäck Zenita S Ersättare 138
Ulfvenstierna Annelie V Ersättare 139
Johansson Daniel V Ersättare 140
Funcke My V Ersättare 141
Nykvist Karina V Ersättare 142
Göransdotter Susanna V Ersättare 143
Alfredsson Olsson Eva V Ersättare 144
Halvarsson Robert MP Ersättare 145
Bubholz Monika MP Ersättare 146
Nilsson Torbjörn MP Ersättare 147
Pettersson Urban SD Ersättare 148
Kron Ann-Louise SD Ersättare 149
Söderström Eva SD Ersättare 150
Aronsson Synnöve SD Ersättare 151
Eriksson Eva SD Ersättare 152
Persson Gunilla SD Ersättare 153
Bergström Jonas SD Ersättare 154
Tegelaar Jonny SD Ersättare 155
Löf Yadviha SD Ersättare 156
Ringstrand Helena SD Ersättare 157
Granvik Helena SIV Ersättare 158
Rosell Ingalill SIV Ersättare 159
Sjögren Birgitta SIV Ersättare 160
Hidén Sebastian SIV Ersättare 161
Noreklint Mona SIV Ersättare 162
Agdén Helene SIV Ersättare 163